HammerWorld Main Stage

Tue Jul 7 Wed Jul 8 Thu Jul 9 Fri Jul 10 Sat Jul 11
17:00 - 17:40 Leecher Salvus Kylfingar Angertea Vesztegzár
18:00 - 19:00 Tales of Evening Watch My Dying ??? Cadaveres Archaic
20:00 - 21:00 Ross The Boss Aephanemer Dalriada ??? Suicidal Angels
22:00 - 23:00 Beast in Black Dark Tranquillity Týr ??? Destruction
00:00 - 01:15 Accept ??? Ensiferum ??? Sodom

Barba Negra Main Stage

Tue Jul 7 Wed Jul 8 Thu Jul 9 Fri Jul 10 Sat Jul 11
16:00 - 16:40 Invader Burnout Rumproof Cool Head Klan Atomic
17:00 - 18:00 Rebel Phoenix Rt Agregator Blues Company Alcohol
19:00 - 20:00 Bloody Roots Rómeó Vérzik Dorothy P.Box Magor
21:00 - 22:00 Moby Dick Leander Kills Paddy and The Rats Kalapács Omen
23:00 - 00:00 Ossian Road Depresszió Lord Pokolgép
01:10 - 02:30 Junkies Nova Prospect Jolly Jackers Aurora Zorall

Arena

Tue Jul 7 Wed Jul 8 Thu Jul 9 Fri Jul 10 Sat Jul 11
15:00 - 15:40 Nest of Plagues Athame Faminehill Hatvan City HC Counter Clockwise
16:00 - 16:40 Paediatrician Andartar Harmed Tisztán a cél felé Macskanadrág
17:00 - 17:40 Nemesis ??? Omega Diatribe Don Gatto Fegyelmező Részleg
18:00 - 19:00 Gutted ??? Within Destruction Get the shot Acidez
19:30 - 20:30 Benighted Harakiri For The Sky Crystal Lake Wolfbrigade Discharge
21:00 - 22:00 The Black Dahlia Murder Rotting Christ Eskimo Callboy Rise Of The Northstar HétköznaPI CSAlódások
23:00 - 00:00 Kataklysm Dark Funeral Chelsea Grin Agnostic Front ???
01:15 - 02:00 Kill with Hate Bornholm The Southern Oracle A.M.D. ???

Tent Stage

Tue Jul 7 Wed Jul 8 Thu Jul 9 Fri Jul 10 Sat Jul 11
14:00 - 14:30 Rockbox Elanor Subcortic Pop Mockup Newtown Feels
14:45 - 15:15 Born Again Isatha Mytra Morhord Phrenesis
15:30 - 16:00 Slowmesh Raza-Loca Band In The Pit Krampüs Over My Dawn
16:15 - 17:00 Red Swamp Hisztéria Perfect Symmetry Slytract At Night I Fly
17:15 - 18:00 Room of the Mad Robots Ayahuaska Reason Vile Disgust PlasticOcean
18:15 - 19:00 Stonedirt Jack Stabbed As Karma Brings Tiansen
19:15 - 20:00 Warchief nemecsek Lost Continent God Shaped Devil Ann my Guard
20:15 - 21:15 Shapat Terror The Hellfreaks Divided Needless Phrenia
21:30 - 22:30 Wrong Side Stubborn Dying Wish Sleepless Mudfield
22:45 - 23:45 Wall of Sleep PETOFI Dreamgrave Angerseed New Friend Request
00:00 - 01:00 magma rise Téveszme Dystopia The Morning Star DOWN FOR WHATEVER

Beach stage

Tue Jul 7 Wed Jul 8 Thu Jul 9 Fri Jul 10 Sat Jul 11
11:00 - 11:40 Végbélszakadás Pocket Fox Térkövön Sült Lángos Pentele Ska Club Bajnoq
13:00 - 13:40 The Wedding At The Slaughterhouse LochNesz Sniffyction Hortobágy HC Crew Csók és Könny

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Subscribe to our newsletter to stay up to date with lineup announcements,
useful info, and all important news!


Terms & conditions and privacy policy

Program

Tickets

Info

Rockmaraton XXX